Transitional Kindergarten and Kindergarten

NAME:  ROOM: AM / PM:

TIME:

 
 Virgie McGrath- Transitional Kindergarten Room  All Day 8:10-2:10 E-Mail
Annette Cahoon- Kindergarten Room 19  M-TH 8:10-1:00 E-MAIL
Dana West - Kindergarten Room 19 Fridays 8:10-1:00 E-mail
Shannon Schrieber- Kindergarten Room 26 8:10- 1:00
E-mail
Cindy Steindorf- Kindergarten Room 18 8:10- 1:00 E-mail
Krissy Letcher- Kindergarten
Room 24 8:10-1:00 E-mail

Shannon Sydow- Kindergarten    Room 17       8:10-1:00      E-mail

First Grade

 
 NAME:  ROOM:

TIME:

 E-MAIL

Teresa Tindill

 Rm 23

8:15 - 2:10

Email
Roxanne Ray
 Rm 21 8:15 - 2:10 Email
Jessica Krieger
 Rm 20 8:15 - 2:10 Email

 Stacey Pitsker
Rm 22
8:15-2:10 Email

Second Grade

NAME: ROOM: TIME: E-MAIL:
Shari Hanf
Room 25 8:15 - 2:10 E-MAIL
Stacy Hansen
Room 27 8:15 - 2:10 E-MAIL
 Jessica Ricci Room 14 8:15 - 2:10 E-MAIL
 Tony Reyna
Room 15 8:15-2:10 E-MAIL
Jamie Combs  Room 16        8:15-2:10   E-MAIL

Third Grade

 NAME:  ROOM:

TIME:

 E-MAIL
Diane Clark
 Room 10

 8:15 -2:10 
 E-MAIL
Alisha Corvington
 Room 11
 8:15 - 2:10
E-MAIL
 Carlie Uebelhardt
Room 12
  8:15 - 2:10  E-MAIL
 

Fourth Grade

NAME: ROOM: TIME: E-MAIL:
Gina Metzger
Room 5
8:10 - 2:10 E-MAIL
Matthew Schupp
Room 9
8:10 - 2:10 E-MAIL

 Margaret Tebo
Room 7
8:10-2:10 E-MAIL

Fifth Grade

NAME: ROOM: TIME: E-MAIL:
Kelly Morrison
Room 4 8:10 - 2:10 E-MAIL
Stayce York
Room 8 8:10 - 2:10 E-MAIL
 Laurie Barnes Room 6  8:10 - 2:10  E-MAIL

ACE and CH Classes

 NAME:    ROOM: EMAIL:
Adam Dietz
ACE Teacher
 Room 30
E-MAIL

Melissa Willson
ACE Teacher  Room 29
E-MAIL
Kelly Waldo-Barr
CH Teacher
 Room 16
E-MAIL
                                     

Support Staff

Kim Rodgers
Principal 
 E-MAIL
Jan Alonzo
Office Manager
 E-MAIL
Betsy Matz
Attendance Clerk
 E-MAIL
Sara Pardini Title I Coordinator/ TIC
 E-MAIL
Brook Ritter
Health Aide
 E-MAIL
Katie Alves
Parent Liaison
 E-MAIL
Stephanie Bertoni
Librarian
 E-MAIL
Jennifer Leighty
RSP Teacher
 E-MAIL
Miriam Baldivid Targeted Case Manager E-MAIL
  Title 1 Teacher E-MAIL
Julie Graber
Nurse
 E-MAIL
Rose Wanken
Psychologist
 E-MAIL
Dan Holmes
Music Teacher
 E-MAIL
 Amy Jensen School Counselor E-MAIL
Dacia Golden Speech Teacher
 E-MAIL
Shannon Hurd Yard Duty Supervisor E-MAIL
  Computer Tech E-MAIL